Gesamt 2018 2017 2016 2015 2014 2013 2012 2011 2010 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999 1998 1997 1996 1995 1994 1993 1992
 

Ewige Bestenliste - Gesamtübersicht



Ironman / Langdistanz

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 08:04:21 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2015
2 08:06:36 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Barcelona 2015
3 08:17:15 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2017 2017
4 08:25:17 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Melbourne 2015
5 08:42:05 Schilling, Alexander Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
6 08:53:00 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Austria 2011
7 08:57:35 Glaser, Marcel SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. Klagenfurt 2000
8 08:59:36 Bittner, Per Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
9 09:03:44 Schacht †, Tommy Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Kulmbach 1998
10 09:07:00 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2013
11 09:09:08 Berger, Rodrigo USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Kulmbach 1997
12 09:09:48 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Barcelona 2016
13 09:10:29 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Cologne / Köln 2010
14 09:12:30 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Zürich 2012
15 09:13:24 Grünberg, Thomas Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. KnappenMan XXL Hoyerswerda 2018
16 09:17:47 Peich, Marco Polo USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Ironman Switzerland 2010
17 09:17:47 Schmidt, Ron Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1995
18 09:18:05 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Copenhagen 2015
19 09:19:58 Schrader, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Köln 2011
20 09:20:27 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Köln 2011
21 09:24:03 Schacht †, Tommy Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
22 09:24:12 Peschka, Andreas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 1997
23 09:26:14 Pernt, Ingo RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Kulmbach 1996
24 09:26:36 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Challenge Barcelona-Maresme 2012
25 09:27:37 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman European Championship Frankfurt 2010
26 09:29:59 Riesler, Sebastian SV Braunsbedra e.V. Kalmar/Schweden 2008
27 09:31:48 Lisker, Mario SG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V. KMD Ironman Copenhagen 2013 2013
28 09:31:56 Damboldt, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon 10. Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg 2011
29 09:32:46 Raeke, Matthias USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Hawaii 1996
30 09:33:27 Kaltenbach, Andreas Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
31 09:36:23 Tikalsky, Jan trimago e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
32 09:36:25 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Moritzburg 2014
33 09:37:13 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Regensburg 2010
34 09:37:30 Sprungk, Steffen TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
35 09:38:14 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Europe Roth 1999
36 09:38:23 Riesler, Sebastian SV Braunsbedra e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
37 09:41:33 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Austria Kärnten 2009
38 09:43:35 Rarek, Steffen Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
39 09:44:02 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Zürich 2017 2017
40 09:44:48 Schröter, Hagen Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
41 09:46:02 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1995
42 09:46:14 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2017 2017
43 09:46:16 Damboldt, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ostseeman Glücksburg 2009 2009
44 09:47:00 Rüprich, Sven USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Podersdorf 2007
45 09:47:03 Grünberg, Thomas Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Datev Challenge Roth 2018
46 09:48:15 Reddmann, Dirk MTV Wittenberg Iron Mönch Bayern 1997
47 09:48:18 Schönemann, Jerome TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
48 09:48:38 Riesler, Diana SV Braunsbedra e.V. Kalmar/Schweden 2008
49 09:48:40 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IRONMAN Wisconsin 2015 2015
50 09:49:49 Schrader, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Cologne 226 Köln 2009
51 09:50:16 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman UK 2013 2013
52 09:51:25 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Lanzarote 2016
53 09:53:22 Kratzenstein, Stefan USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
54 09:53:22 Dohl, Michael Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
55 09:54:22 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
56 09:54:43 Hartung, Michael SV Braunsbedra e.V. IM Switzerland 2006
57 09:55:53 Spangenberg, Tilo TV Sangerhausen e.V. Roth 2008
58 09:57:04 Riesler, Diana Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Australia 2010
59 09:57:30 Schönemann, Jerome TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Hawaii 2006
60 09:57:34 Werner, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
61 09:57:53 Abraham, Jens USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 2000
62 09:58:06 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2008
63 09:59:07 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2016
64 09:59:21 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Canada 1997
65 09:59:25 Blaue, Jan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2011
66 09:59:34 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wales 2014
67 09:59:38 Konschak, Ulrich USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Switzerland Zürich 1997
68 10:00:02 Meseberg, Lars Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1994
69 10:00:22 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Austria Podersdorf 2000
70 10:02:28 Müller, Stephan Saaleschwimmer Halle e. V. Berlin-XL2014 - Langtriathlon 2014
71 10:02:55 Wieczorek, Marcel SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Lake Placid, USA 1999
72 10:02:58 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2015
73 10:03:53 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1994
74 10:05:16 Müller, Stephan Saaleschwimmer Halle e. V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
75 10:05:17 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Ironman Mallorca 2014 2014
76 10:06:37 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2013
77 10:06:42 Kühnelt, Harry Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. IM Switzerland Zürich 1998
78 10:06:44 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Florida 2001
79 10:07:20 Kloppe, Volker USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 2000
80 10:07:30 von Koch, Katharina USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Köln 2007
81 10:08:03 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Kopenhagen 2014
82 10:09:24 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2008
83 10:09:37 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2005
84 10:10:04 Götze, Germar SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Wasserstadt Triathlon Hannover 2016
85 10:10:35 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Vichy 2011
86 10:11:14 Vibrans, Martin Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2004
87 10:11:42 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championship 2012
88 10:11:48 Schmidt, Thomas Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Hawaii 2014
89 10:12:33 Kloppe, Volker USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
90 10:12:36 Keil, Marten USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1999 1999
91 10:13:34 Stimpel, Thomas SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2017 2017
92 10:14:13 Bahn, Andreas SV Braunsbedra e.V. Roth 2007
93 10:14:27 Richter, Axel TV Sangerhausen e.V. Glücksburg 2008
94 10:14:43 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
95 10:14:44 Riesler, Sebastian Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ironman Australia 2010
96 10:14:50 Boost, Peter Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2013
97 10:14:53 Przybylla, Peer SG Chemie Wolfen e. V. Frankfurt 2004
98 10:15:30 Riesenberg, Horst USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Kulmbach 1996
99 10:16:23 Selle, Dirk Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
100 10:16:49 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2004
101 10:16:56 Hollstein, Steffen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Hawaii - 2013 IRONMAN World Championship: Triathlon 2013
102 10:17:27 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Europe Roth 2000
103 10:18:18 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Roth 2008
104 10:18:28 Hünecke, Ralf Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Schwerin 1994
105 10:19:25 Bombach, Karsten Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
106 10:20:02 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Challenge Roth 2011 2011
107 10:20:35 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Brasilien 2011
108 10:20:42 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Austria Podersdorf 2001
109 10:20:58 Faltus, Andreas SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. IM Austria Podersdorf 2003
110 10:22:34 Neuling, Friedrich Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Roth 2000
111 10:23:18 Böhlecke, David USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon OstseeMan 2017 - Glücksburg 2017
112 10:23:22 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2013
113 10:23:28 Huth, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Carglass Cologne Triathlon Köln 2013 2013
114 10:23:39 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Europe Roth 1994
115 10:23:58 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wales 2011
116 10:24:09 Köhler, Maik USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Berlin XL 2017 2017
117 10:24:18 Iwanow, Maik SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Challenge Barcelona 2103 2013
118 10:24:49 Schrader, Sebastian SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
119 10:24:52 Friedrich, Tino Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Köln Triathlon 2015
120 10:24:55 Weinmann, Paul Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2015
121 10:24:57 Kaltenbach, Andreas Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Roth 1996
122 10:25:07 Gramm, Christian SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Austria Podersdorf 2003
123 10:25:10 Binnemann, Sebastian TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2008
124 10:25:54 Böhm, Michael Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Schwerin 1994
125 10:26:18 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2008
126 10:27:11 Pankonien, Stefan trimago e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
127 10:27:42 Damboldt, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Langdistanz Cologne 226 2008
128 10:27:54 Haufe, Peter Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Schwerin 1995
129 10:28:35 Pfeiffer, Marisa Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2017 2017
130 10:28:47 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2007
131 10:29:04 Gramm, Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
132 10:29:45 Herrmann, Torsten TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
133 10:32:40 Kuhne, Heiner SV Braunsbedra e.V. Moritzburg 2002
134 10:33:26 Kestner, Sebastian LG Sonnenblick Elbeu Quelle Challenge Roth 2009
135 10:33:29 Tiesler, Norman SV Elbe Ferchland/Derben e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
136 10:34:29 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Cozumel 2009
137 10:35:13 Götze, Germar SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Wasserstadt Limmer-Triathlon Hannover 2015
138 10:38:43 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Canada 1997
139 10:38:57 Schröter, Hagen Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
140 10:39:30 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ironman Zürich 2017 2017
141 10:39:53 Werner, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
142 10:39:56 Wieczorek, Marcel SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2002
143 10:40:56 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Barockman, Schloss- Triathlon Moritzburg 2012
144 10:41:11 Kauert, Michael USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
145 10:41:42 Schackert, Denis Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wisconsin 2008
146 10:42:03 Schönemann, Jerome TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
147 10:43:01 Roeder, Jan Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Podersdorf Österreich 2014
148 10:43:33 Boost, Peter Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Zürich 2010
149 10:43:42 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Frankreich 2004
150 10:43:54 Rothenberger, Holger SG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2010
151 10:45:26 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Arizona 2009
152 10:45:40 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Austria Triathlon Podersdorf 20010 2010
153 10:46:30 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Nizza 2007
154 10:46:47 Schramm, Oliver USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
155 10:46:48 Hagedorn, Friedrich Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Moritzburg 1999
156 10:46:59 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Challenge Kopenhagen 2010
157 10:47:30 Keil, Marten USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Roth 2000
158 10:47:34 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Berlin Triathlon XL 2013
159 10:48:24 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2014
160 10:48:48 Bernhardt, Maik TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
161 10:49:03 Starke, Ulf Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
162 10:49:42 Judenhahn, Holger RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Schwerin 1992
163 10:49:52 Judenhahn, Holger RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Roth 1998
164 10:51:06 Seitz, Stefan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. CHALLENGE Roth 2011
165 10:53:04 Wagner, Hans-Werner RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Kulmbach 2001
166 10:53:07 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2010
167 10:53:18 Warias, Steffen Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Köln Triathlon 2015
168 10:53:43 Gose, Rene SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Roth 1999
169 10:54:19 Hartwig, Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2009 2009
170 10:54:30 Meier, Karsten Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Austria, Podersdorf 2001
171 10:54:54 Hopp, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Glücksburg 2011
172 10:55:01 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wales 2011
173 10:55:22 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ironman Zürich 2016 2016
174 10:58:21 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Europe Roth 1997
175 10:58:28 Spengler, Thomas USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg 2008 2008
176 10:59:23 Gerlang, Klaus-Dieter USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1999
177 11:00:18 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2006
178 11:00:35 Lücke, Patrick SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2002
179 11:00:52 Saller, Norbert SG Chemie Wolfen e. V. Klagenfurth 1999
180 11:02:51 Boost, Ralf Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Challenge Roth 2007 2007
181 11:04:03 Ehrig, Michael SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V. Moritzburg 2000
182 11:05:11 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman UK 2012
183 11:05:40 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Hawaii 1995
184 11:05:41 Wegener, Catherine SV Braunsbedra e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2008
185 11:06:09 Seitz, Stefan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Glücksburg 2009
186 11:06:14 Selle, Dirk Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Chellenge Roth 2007
187 11:06:22 Riesenberg, Horst USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Europe Live Roth 2001
188 11:07:06 Gorn, Michael USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Roth 1998
189 11:07:17 Wieczorek, Marcel Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Lanzarote 1998
190 11:07:21 Erfurt, Torsten SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2013 2013
191 11:07:23 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2015
192 11:08:38 Sprungk, Henri TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2009
193 11:10:42 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman UK 2014
194 11:10:52 Hellmann, Steve USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Glücksburg 2006
195 11:11:00 Kauert, Michael USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Roth 1998
196 11:11:41 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Challenge Roth 2009
197 11:11:55 Hartwig, Thomas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Schlosstriathlon Moritzburg 2008
198 11:12:01 Rüprich, Sven USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon Glücksburg 2006
199 11:13:21 Hagedorn, Friedrich Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Europe Roth 2000
200 11:13:44 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Neuseeland 1995
201 11:14:50 Berger, Axel Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Zürich 1998
202 11:15:19 Huth, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Challenge Roth 2014 2014
203 11:16:12 Gehne, Jörg Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
204 11:17:40 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. China 2010
205 11:19:07 Kummer, Michael Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Wales 2011
206 11:19:35 Krause, Jens SC Chemie Mieste e.V. Schwerin 1995
207 11:19:57 Vökler †, Diana TV Sangerhausen e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2005
208 11:20:29 Schade, Christian Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. IronMan European Championship Frankfurt/M. 2015 2015
209 11:20:37 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Ironman Frankfurt 2013 2013
210 11:21:00 Warias, Steffen Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Ican Triathlon Mallorca 2011 2011
211 11:21:18 Hildebrandt, Jens LAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - Sektion Triathlon Regensburg 2012
212 11:21:18 Hildebrandt, Jens LAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - Sektion Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt Main 2015
213 11:24:07 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2004
214 11:24:20 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2008
215 11:24:32 Kalitzsch, Lutz Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Klagenfurt 2005
216 11:25:46 Roeder, Jan Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Barockman - Schloss-Triathlon Moritzburg 2012 2012
217 11:27:06 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Canada 1998
218 11:27:37 Hellmann, Steve USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ostseeman Glücksburg 2008
219 11:29:53 Korleck, Nicole TV Sangerhausen e.V. Klagenfurth 2008
220 11:30:18 Heinicke, Chris Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
221 11:31:40 Wojahn, Robert Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2015 2015
222 11:32:56 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Canada 1996
223 11:33:07 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Datev Challenge Roth 2013 2013
224 11:34:22 Behrens, Enrico Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
225 11:34:44 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Wisconsin 2015
226 11:35:32 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Hawaii 1997
227 11:36:13 Beyer, Ren- Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. IM Europe Roth 1999 1999
228 11:36:51 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Malaysia 2008
229 11:36:57 Baier, Marcus Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
230 11:37:15 Gehne, Jörg Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2005
231 11:38:38 Hentzsch, Uwe Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Lanzarote 1998
232 11:39:12 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2017 2017
233 11:39:44 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championship 2012 2012
234 11:40:15 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2014
235 11:40:20 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2012 2012
236 11:42:18 Naus, Holger Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Mallorca 2015
237 11:42:47 Vaupel, Jürgen SV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2009
238 11:43:42 Jüttner, Felix Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Cologne 226 Köln 2015 2015
239 11:44:00 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2012
240 11:44:15 Blättermann, Thoralf RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2006
241 11:44:42 Kirchner, Thomas USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
242 11:44:58 Friedrich, Matthias trimago e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
243 11:45:23 Lampe, Matthias Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007 2007
244 11:45:38 Böhlecke, David USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt 2015
245 11:50:07 Hildebrandt, Jens LAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - Sektion Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt Main 2015
246 11:50:11 Schulz, Thomas SV Braunsbedra e.V. Moritzburg 1999
247 11:50:13 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Schwerin 1994
248 11:50:27 Treu, Marco Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2015 2015
249 11:51:44 Rudel, Matthias SV Grieben 47 e. V. Ironman Frankfurt Main 2011 2011
250 11:51:47 Schulz, Mirko TV Sangerhausen e.V. Kanada 2000
251 11:51:59 Kuhne, Jürgen SV Braunsbedra e.V. IM Switzerland Zürich 2006
252 11:52:36 Backhaus, Andreas LG Ihleläufer Burg e.V. IM Europe Roth 1999 1999
253 11:53:33 Schäfer, Detlef Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Challenge Roth 2013 2013
254 11:54:05 Scheper, Carsten Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2018
255 11:57:18 Gerlang, Klaus-Dieter USV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1995
256 11:57:26 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Canada 1996
257 11:58:34 Blaue, Jan Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2010
258 12:00:03 Weinmann, Ren- Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
259 12:03:26 Schüppenhauer, Guido SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2017 2017
260 12:04:57 Schneider, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Maastricht 2017 2017
261 12:06:43 Warnke, Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Austria Podersdorf 2003
262 12:07:04 Schackert, Denis Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Europe Roth 2001
263 12:07:17 Hünerbein, Dr. Andreas SSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
264 12:08:57 Küstermann, Jörg Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championship 2012 2012
265 12:09:44 Jüttner, Felix Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. IM Frankfurt Main 2014
266 12:10:57 Pfeffer, Thomas TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman UK 2012
267 12:11:02 Lücke, Patrick Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Lanzarote 1996
268 12:12:04 Podwitz, Torsten Triathlon Club Merseburg e.V. Knappenman XXL Lausitzer Land 2017 2017
269 12:12:08 Schönfeld, Tino Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2018
270 12:12:14 Tangelmann, Ronald Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. OstsseMan Glücksburg 2010 2010
271 12:13:28 Dohl, Michael Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
272 12:15:43 Albrecht, Katja USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
273 12:16:02 Rudel, Matthias SV Grieben 47 e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
274 12:16:22 Vibrans, Gottfried Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Regensburg 2010
275 12:19:13 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
276 12:20:41 Kohlert, Michael Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
277 12:21:29 Warnke, Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
278 12:22:45 Anders, Christian Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. Ironman Lanzarote 2011
279 12:22:53 Hagedorn, Friedrich Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. IM Frankfurt 2002
280 12:24:05 Sturm, Dr.Lars SV Braunsbedra e.V. IM Kanada 2002
281 12:25:55 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Ironman Frankfurt 2013 2013
282 12:26:53 Becker, Bernd Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
283 12:27:06 Burmester, Jan Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
284 12:27:30 Bessing, Torsten Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2015
285 12:27:36 Bielke, Sylvia Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2010 2010
286 12:29:23 Hinze, Armin RTC Bernburger Bären e. V. Kulmbach 1997
287 12:30:47 Engelhardt, Conrad Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Austria-Triathlon Podersdorf 2009 2009
288 12:32:38 Bremer, Falko SV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
289 12:33:06 Warnke, Thomas Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2007
290 12:34:09 Beuer, Torsten Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Roth 1997
291 12:38:22 Gehne, Jörg Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
292 12:38:39 Lücke, Patrick TV Sangerhausen e.V. Ironman Hawaii 2009
293 12:39:12 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. IM Klagenfurt 2014
294 12:39:49 Bielke, Sylvia SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2007 2007
295 12:45:40 Godulla, Alexander Diesdorfer Six-Pack e.V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2018
296 12:45:54 Franze, Ulf SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2013 2013
297 12:46:43 Köhne, Dietmar Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
298 12:47:12 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
299 12:47:34 Gramm, Christian Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Austria Podersdorf 2001
300 12:50:12 Schüppenhauer, Guido Triathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
301 12:52:27 Ulbrich, Jörg SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V. OstseeMan Triathlon Glücksburg 2013 2013
302 12:54:35 Sturm, Ralph Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2011 2011
303 12:55:01 Kaiser, Andreas Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Quelle Challenge Roth 2008
304 12:56:07 Lücke, Doreen Tangermünder LV 1994 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014
305 12:57:14 Adler, Jürgen SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Roth 1999
306 13:00:09 Adler, Jürgen SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Challenge Roth 2003 2003
307 13:02:42 Alex, Jörg Gaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V. IM Lanzarote 2014
308 13:04:04 Stab, Wolfgang USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
309 13:05:23 Küstermann, Jörg Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
310 13:06:36 Franzke, Jens Hasselaner Triathlon Club e.V. Berlin Triathlon XL 2015 2015
311 13:08:38 Gaitzsch, Martin USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Berlin TriathlonXL 2012 2012
312 13:10:14 Müller, Silke USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
313 13:11:55 Gerber, Joachim Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. IM Nizza 2010
314 13:12:13 Roßbach, Rocco USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Roth 1997 1997
315 13:12:44 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Challenge Roth 2015
316 13:13:40 Bielke, Sylvia Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2003 2003
317 13:24:10 Ulbrich, Jörg SV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V. Moritzburg 2010
318 13:25:13 Klemen, Jane USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Ironman Frankfurt 2014 2014
319 13:30:57 Harloff, Andreas Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ostseeman Glücksburg 2017 2017
320 13:34:26 Ziller, Jürgen USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Roth 1998
321 13:35:23 Engelhardt, Conrad Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Zelesnak, Lipno/Böhmen, 2010 2010
322 13:53:04 Thiede, Karsten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Iroman Tallin 2018 2018
323 13:54:02 Krüger, Ronald Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Moritzburg 1999
324 13:56:38 Schultz, Bernd Magdeburger Triathlon Club e. V. Ironman Switzerland Zürich 2009
325 14:03:13 Gaitzsch, Martin USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon Challenge Roth 2013 2013
326 14:06:08 Thiede, Karsten Triathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V. Ironman Hamburg 2017 2017
327 14:16:52 Arnecke, Christian USC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon IM Europe Live Roth 2001
328 14:42:17 Bielke, Sylvia Genthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V. Challenge Roth 2014 2014


Ultraman

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 24:28:16 Kühnelt, Harry Triathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V. Hawaii 1999


Decatriathlon

Platz Zeit Name, Vorname Verein Ort Jahr
1 11:09:45:25 Gose, Rene SV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon Mexiko 2002