You are here
Home >

ZeitJahrOrtNameVornameVerein
08:04:212015Challenge RothBittnerPerTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:06:362015Ironman BarcelonaBittnerPerTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:16:232016IRONMAN BarcelonSchillingAlexanderTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:17:152017Challenge RothBittnerPerTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:19:112018IRONMAN BarcelonaHerbstMarcusTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:25:172015Ironman MelbourneBittnerPerTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:35:082016IRONMAN FrankfurtSchillingAlexanderTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:42:052017Ironman HamburgSchillingAlexanderTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
08:53:002011Ironman AustriaRieslerDianaTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
08:53:082019IRONMAN BarcelonaLöweMaikGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
08:57:352000KlagenfurtGlaserMarcelSSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V.
08:59:362014Challenge RothBittnerPerTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
09:03:441998KulmbachSchacht †TommyTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
09:07:002013IM Frankfurt MainSchmidtThomasTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:09:081997KulmbachBergerRodrigoUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
09:09:482016Ironman BarcelonaIwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
09:10:292010Cologne / KölnRieslerDianaTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
09:12:302012ZürichSchmidtThomasTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:13:242018KnappenMan XXL HoyerswerdaGrünbergThomasDiesdorfer Six-Pack e.V.
09:17:471995SchwerinSchmidtRonMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
09:17:472010Ironman SwitzerlandPeichMarco PoloUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
09:18:052015Ironman CopenhagenIwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
09:19:582011KölnSchraderSebastianSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
09:20:272011KölnSchmidtThomasTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:24:031997IM Europe RothSchacht †TommyTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
09:24:121997RothPeschkaAndreasUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
09:26:141996KulmbachPerntIngoRTC Bernburger Bären e. V.
09:26:362012Challenge Barcelona-MaresmeHollsteinSteffenUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
09:27:372010Ironman European Championship FrankfurtRieslerDianaTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
09:29:592008Kalmar/SchwedenRieslerSebastianSV Braunsbedra e.V.
09:31:482013KMD Ironman CopenhagenLiskerMarioSG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V.
09:31:56201110. Schloss-Triathlon MoritzburgDamboldtChristianUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
09:32:461996IM HawaiiRaekeMatthiasUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
09:33:271997IM Europe RothKaltenbachAndreasTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
09:34:392019IRONMAN BarcelonaKallusChristianTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
09:36:232017Ironman HamburgTikalskyJantrimago e.V.
09:36:252014MoritzburgSprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:37:132010Ironman RegensburgSprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:37:302008Ironman WisconsinSprungkSteffenTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:38:141999Ironman Europe RothLückePatrickSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
09:38:232007Quelle Challenge RothRieslerSebastianSV Braunsbedra e.V.
09:41:332009Ironman Austria KärntenRieslerDianaTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
09:43:352012Challenge RothRarekSteffenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
09:44:022017Ironman ZürichIwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
09:44:482008Quelle Challenge RothSchröterHagenMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
09:45:302019IRONMAN BarcelonaGrundMarcoTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
09:46:021995SchwerinLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
09:46:142017Ironman Frankfurt MainSchadeChristianHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
09:46:162009Ostseeman GlücksburgDamboldtChristianUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
09:47:002007PodersdorfRüprichSvenUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
09:47:032018Datev Challenge RothGrünbergThomasDiesdorfer Six-Pack e.V.
09:48:151997Iron Mönch BayernReddmannDirkMTV Wittenberg
09:48:182008Ironman WisconsinSchönemannJeromeTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:48:382008Kalmar/SchwedenRieslerDianaSV Braunsbedra e.V.
09:48:402015IRONMAN WisconsinHollsteinSteffenUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
09:49:492009Cologne 226 KölnSchraderSebastianSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
09:50:162013Ironman UKHollsteinSteffenUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
09:51:252016Ironman LanzaroteIwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
09:53:222007Quelle Challenge RothKratzensteinStefanUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
09:53:222008Quelle Challenge RothDohlMichaelMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
09:54:222008Ironman WisconsinLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:54:432006IM SwitzerlandHartungMichaelSV Braunsbedra e.V.
09:55:532008RothSpangenbergTiloTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:57:042010Ironman AustraliaRieslerDianaTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
09:57:302006IM HawaiiSchönemannJeromeTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:57:342007Quelle Challenge RothWernerAndreasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
09:57:532000RothAbrahamJensUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
09:58:062008IM Switzerland ZürichLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
09:59:072016Ironman Frankfurt MainIwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
09:59:211997Ironman CanadaLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
09:59:252011IM Frankfurt MainBlaueJanTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:59:342014WalesSchmidtThomasTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
09:59:381997IM Switzerland ZürichKonschakUlrichUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:00:021994SchwerinMesebergLarsMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:00:222000Austria PodersdorfLückePatrickSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
10:02:282014Berlin-XL2014 - LangtriathlonMüllerStephanSaaleschwimmer Halle e. V.
10:02:551999Lake Placid, USAWieczorekMarcelSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
10:02:582015Ironman WisconsinSprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:03:531994SchwerinLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:05:162012Challenge RothMüllerStephanSaaleschwimmer Halle e. V.
10:05:172014Ironman MallorcaIwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
10:06:372013Ironman WisconsinSprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:06:421998IM Switzerland ZürichKühneltHarryTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
10:06:442001IM FloridaPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:07:112018IRONMAN Hamburg (Duathlon)KallusChristianTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:07:202000RothKloppeVolkerUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:07:302007Kölnvon KochKatharinaUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:07:592019IRONMAN BarcelonaMuthsChristianTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:08:032014KopenhagenKummerMichaelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:08:382019IRONMAN BarcelonaDülkenChristianTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:09:242008IM Frankfurt MainKummerMichaelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:09:372005Ironman HawaiiLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:10:042016Wasserstadt Triathlon HannoverGötzeGermarSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
10:10:352011VichySprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:11:142004Ostseeman GlücksburgVibransMartinTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:11:422012Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championshi...IwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
10:11:482014HawaiiSchmidtThomasTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:12:331997IM Europe RothKloppeVolkerUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:12:361999IM Europe RothKeilMartenUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:13:342017Challenge RothStimpelThomasSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
10:14:132007RothBahnAndreasSV Braunsbedra e.V.
10:14:272008GlücksburgRichterAxelTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:14:432007Quelle Challenge RothHollsteinSteffenUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:14:442010Ironman AustraliaRieslerSebastianTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
10:14:502013IM Frankfurt MainBoostPeterTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:14:532004FrankfurtPrzybyllaPeerSG Chemie Wolfen e. V.
10:15:301996KulmbachRiesenbergHorstUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:16:232008Quelle Challenge RothSelleDirkMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:16:492004Ironman WisconsinLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:16:562013Hawaii - IRONMAN World Championship: Triathlo...HollsteinSteffenUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:17:272000Ironman Europe RothLückePatrickSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
10:18:182008RothSprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:18:281994SchwerinHüneckeRalfGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
10:19:252008Quelle Challenge RothBombachKarstenMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:20:022011Challenge RothIwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
10:20:352011Ironman BrasilienLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:20:422001Austria PodersdorfLückePatrickSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
10:20:582003IM Austria PodersdorfFaltusAndreasSSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V.
10:22:342000RothNeulingFriedrichTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:23:182017OstseeMan - GlücksburgBöhleckeDavidUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:23:222013Ironman WisconsinLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:23:282013Carglass Cologne Triathlon KölnHuthChristianUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:23:391994Ironman Europe RothLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:23:582011Ironman WalesSprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:24:092017Berlin XLKöhlerMaikUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:24:182013Challenge Barcelona 2103IwanowMaikSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
10:24:492008Quelle Challenge RothSchraderSebastianSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
10:24:522015Köln TriathlonFriedrichTinoTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
10:24:552015Challenge RothWeinmannPaulGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
10:24:571996RothKaltenbachAndreasTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
10:25:072003Austria PodersdorfGrammChristianSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
10:25:102008Ironman WisconsinBinnemannSebastianTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:25:541994SchwerinBöhmMichaelGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
10:26:182008IM Switzerland ZürichPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:27:112017Ironman HamburgPankonienStefantrimago e.V.
10:27:422008Langdistanz CologneDamboldtChristianUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:27:541995SchwerinHaufePeterMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:28:352017Knappenman XXL Lausitzer LandPfeifferMarisaMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:28:472007Ironman WisconsinLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:29:042008Quelle Challenge RothGrammChristianMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:29:452000KanadaHerrmannTorstenTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:32:402002MoritzburgKuhneHeinerSV Braunsbedra e.V.
10:33:262009Quelle Challenge RothKestnerSebastianLG Sonnenblick Elbeu
10:33:292017Ironman HamburgTieslerNormanSV Elbe Ferchland/Derben e. V.
10:34:102019IRONMAN BarcelonaFriedrichKerstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:34:292009CozumelKummerMichaelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:35:132015Wasserstadt Limmer-Triathlon HannoverGötzeGermarSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
10:37:042018IRONMAN Hamburg (Duathlon)KirchnerSiegmarTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:38:431997Ironman CanadaPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:38:572007Quelle Challenge RothSchröterHagenMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:39:302017Ironman ZürichSchadeChristianHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
10:39:531999MoritzburgWernerAndreasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:39:562002Ironman WisconsinWieczorekMarcelSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
10:40:562012Barockman, Schloss- Triathlon MoritzburgSpenglerThomasUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:41:112001IM Europe Live RothKauertMichaelUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:41:422008WisconsinSchackertDenisTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:42:032000KanadaSchönemannJeromeTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:43:012014Podersdorf ÖsterreichRoederJanMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:43:332010ZürichBoostPeterTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:43:422004Ironman FrankreichLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:43:542010Quelle Challenge RothRothenbergerHolgerSG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V.
10:45:262009Ironman ArizonaPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:45:402010Austria Triathlon Podersdorf0SpenglerThomasUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:46:302007NizzaKummerMichaelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:46:471997IM Europe RothSchrammOliverUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
10:46:481999MoritzburgHagedornFriedrichTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:46:592010Challenge KopenhagenAndersChristianGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
10:47:302000RothKeilMartenUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:47:342013Berlin Triathlon XLSpenglerThomasUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:48:242014Knappenman XXL Lausitzer LandBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
10:48:482000KanadaBernhardtMaikTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:49:032007Quelle Challenge RothStarkeUlfMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:49:421992SchwerinJudenhahnHolgerRTC Bernburger Bären e. V.
10:49:521998RothJudenhahnHolgerRTC Bernburger Bären e. V.
10:51:062011CHALLENGE RothSeitzStefanTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:53:042001KulmbachWagnerHans-WernerRTC Bernburger Bären e. V.
10:53:072010Ironman WisconsinPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:53:182015Köln TriathlonWariasSteffenTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
10:53:431999RothGoseReneSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
10:54:052017IRONMAN Cervia/ItalieFriedrichKerstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:54:192009Ostseeman GlücksburgHartwigThomasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:54:302001Ironman Austria, PodersdorfMeierKarstenMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
10:54:542011GlücksburgHoppMichaelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:55:012011Ironman WalesLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:55:222016Ironman ZürichSchadeChristianHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
10:57:472019IRONMAN BarcelonaWiechertMelanieTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
10:58:102019Ironman KopenhagenEhrlichNatalieTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
10:58:211997Ironman Europe RothPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
10:58:282008Schloss-Triathlon MoritzburgSpenglerThomasUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
10:59:231999IM Europe RothGerlangKlaus-DieterUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
11:00:182006Ironman WisconsinPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:00:352002Ironman WisconsinLückePatrickSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
11:00:521999KlagenfurthSallerNorbertSG Chemie Wolfen e. V.
11:02:512007Challenge RothBoostRalfTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:04:032000MoritzburgEhrigMichaelSV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V.
11:04:332018IRONMAN Cervia/ItalieFriedrichKerstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
11:05:112012Ironman UKLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:05:401995Ironman HawaiiLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
11:05:412008Ironman Frankfurt MainWegenerCatherineSV Braunsbedra e.V.
11:06:092009GlücksburgSeitzStefanTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:06:142007Quelle Chellenge RothSelleDirkMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
11:06:222001Ironman Europe Live RothRiesenbergHorstUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:07:061998RothGornMichaelUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:07:171998LanzaroteWieczorekMarcelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:07:212013Challenge RothErfurtTorstenSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
11:07:232015Knappenman XXL Lausitzer LandBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:08:382009Ironman HawaiiSprungkHenriTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:09:452002MexikoGoseReneSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
11:10:422014Ironman UKPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:10:522006GlücksburgHellmannSteveUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:11:001998IM RothKauertMichaelUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:11:412009Challenge RothAndersChristianGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
11:11:552018IRONMAN Hamburg (Duathlon)WendtPatrickTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
11:11:552008Schlosstriathlon MoritzburgHartwigThomasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
11:12:012006GlücksburgRüprichSvenUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
11:13:212000IM Europe RothHagedornFriedrichTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:13:441995Ironman NeuseelandLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
11:14:501998ZürichBergerAxelTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
11:15:192014Challenge RothHuthChristianUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:16:122008Quelle Challenge RothGehneJörgTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:17:402010ChinaKummerMichaelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:18:492019KnappenMan XXL - LausitzNeidertOlafSG Eintracht Ebendorf e.V.
11:19:072011WalesKummerMichaelTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:19:351995SchwerinKrauseJensSC Chemie Mieste e.V.
11:19:572005Quelle Challenge RothVökler †DianaTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:20:292015IronMan European Championship Frankfurt/M.SchadeChristianHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
11:20:372013Ironman FrankfurtAlexJörgGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
11:21:002011Ican Triathlon MallorcaWariasSteffenTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
11:21:182012RegensburgHildebrandtJensLAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - S...
11:21:182015Ironman Frankfurt MainHildebrandtJensLAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - S...
11:24:072004Ironman WisconsinPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:24:202008Ironman Frankfurt MainAndersChristianGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
11:24:322005KlagenfurtKalitzschLutzTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:25:462012Barockman - Schloss-Triathlon MoritzburgRoederJanMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
11:27:061998Ironman CanadaPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:27:372008Ostseeman GlücksburgHellmannSteveUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:29:532008KlagenfurthKorleckNicoleTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:30:182012Challenge RothHeinickeChrisTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:31:402015Ostseeman GlücksburgWojahnRobertHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
11:32:561996Ironman CanadaLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
11:33:072013Datev Challenge RothHarloffAndreasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
11:34:221999MoritzburgBehrensEnricoTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
11:34:442015Ironman WisconsinPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:35:321997Ironman HawaiiLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
11:36:131999IM Europe RothBeyerRenéMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
11:36:512008Ironman MalaysiaPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:36:572014Challenge RothBaierMarcusTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
11:37:152005Quelle Challenge RothGehneJörgTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:38:381998LanzaroteHentzschUweTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:39:122017Knappenman XXL Lausitzer LandBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:39:442012Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championshi...AlexJörgGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
11:40:152014Ironman HawaiiLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:40:202012Challenge RothBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:42:182015MallorcaNausHolgerTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
11:42:472009Quelle Challenge RothVaupelJürgenSV Lokomotive Aschersleben e.V.
11:43:422015Cologne 226 KölnJüttnerFelixHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
11:44:002012Challenge RothHarloffAndreasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
11:44:152006Ostseeman GlücksburgBlättermannThoralfRTC Bernburger Bären e. V.
11:44:182018DATEV Challenge RothEhrlichNatalieTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:44:422001IM Europe Live RothKirchnerThomasUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:44:582017Ironman HamburgFriedrichMatthiastrimago e.V.
11:45:232007Quelle Challenge RothLampeMatthiasGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
11:45:382015Ironman FrankfurtBöhleckeDavidUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
11:50:072015Ironman Frankfurt MainHildebrandtJensLAUF- UND RADSPORTVEREIN WEISSENFELS 2002 E.V. - S...
11:50:111999MoritzburgSchulzThomasSV Braunsbedra e.V.
11:50:131994SchwerinPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:50:272015Ostseeman GlücksburgTreuMarcoTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
11:51:442019Knappenman XXL Lausitzer LandBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:51:442011Ironman Frankfurt MainRudelMatthiasSV Grieben 47 e. V.
11:51:472000KanadaSchulzMirkoTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:51:592006IM Switzerland ZürichKuhneJürgenSV Braunsbedra e.V.
11:52:361999IM Europe RothBackhausAndreasLG Ihleläufer Burg e.V.
11:53:332013Challenge RothSchäferDetlefGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
11:54:052018Ostseeman GlücksburgScheperCarstenDiesdorfer Six-Pack e.V.
11:57:181995IM Europe RothGerlangKlaus-DieterUSV Halle e. V. / Sektion Triathlon
11:57:261996Ironman CanadaPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
11:58:002019Datev Challenge RothBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
11:58:342010IM Frankfurt MainBlaueJanTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
11:59:362019IRONMAN BarcelonaWendtPatrickTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
12:00:032014Challenge RothWeinmannRenéGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
12:03:262017Challenge RothSchüppenhauerGuidoSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
12:04:572017Ironman MaastrichtSchneiderChristianUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
12:06:432003Austria PodersdorfWarnkeThomasMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:07:042001IM Europe RothSchackertDenisTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
12:07:172014Challenge RothHünerbeinDr. AndreasSSV Eintracht Naumburg e.V.
12:08:572012Frankfurter Sparkasse Ironman European Championshi...KüstermannJörgMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:09:442014IM Frankfurt MainJüttnerFelixHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
12:10:572012Ironman UKPfefferThomasTV Sangerhausen e.V.
12:11:021996Ironman LanzaroteLückePatrickMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:12:042017Knappenman XXL Lausitzer LandPodwitzTorstenTriathlon Club Merseburg e.V.
12:12:082018Ostseeman GlücksburgSchönfeldTinoDiesdorfer Six-Pack e.V.
12:12:142010OstsseMan GlücksburgTangelmannRonaldTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:12:582019IRONMAN BarcelonaKirchnerSiegmarTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
12:13:282007Quelle Challenge RothDohlMichaelMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:15:432017Ironman HamburgAlbrechtKatjaUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
12:16:022014Challenge RothRudelMatthiasSV Grieben 47 e. V.
12:16:222010RegensburgVibransGottfriedTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
12:19:132017Ironman HamburgBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:20:412014Challenge RothKohlertMichaelTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:21:292008Quelle Challenge RothWarnkeThomasMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:22:452011Ironman LanzaroteAndersChristianGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
12:22:532002IM FrankfurtHagedornFriedrichTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
12:24:052002IM KanadaSturmDr.LarsSV Braunsbedra e.V.
12:25:552013Ironman FrankfurtBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:26:532007Quelle Challenge RothBeckerBerndMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:27:062008Quelle Challenge RothBurmesterJanTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:27:302015Challenge RothBessingTorstenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:27:362010Challenge RothBielkeSylviaGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
12:29:231997KulmbachHinzeArminRTC Bernburger Bären e. V.
12:30:472009Austria-Triathlon PodersdorfEngelhardtConradMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:32:382007Quelle Challenge RothBremerFalkoSV Kali Wolmirstedt e.V.
12:33:062007Quelle Challenge RothWarnkeThomasMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:34:091997RothBeuerTorstenGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
12:38:222017Ironman HamburgGehneJörgTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:38:392009Ironman HawaiiLückePatrickTV Sangerhausen e.V.
12:39:122014IM KlagenfurtAlexJörgGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
12:39:492007Challenge RothBielkeSylviaSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
12:45:402018Ostseeman GlücksburgGodullaAlexanderDiesdorfer Six-Pack e.V.
12:45:542013Challenge RothFranzeUlfSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
12:46:431999MoritzburgKöhneDietmarTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
12:47:122014Challenge RothHarloffAndreasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
12:47:342001Austria PodersdorfGrammChristianMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
12:50:122014Challenge RothSchüppenhauerGuidoTriathlon Freunde Lutherstadt Wittenberg e.V.
12:52:272013OstseeMan Triathlon GlücksburgUlbrichJörgSV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V.
12:54:352011Challenge RothSturmRalphTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:55:012008Quelle Challenge RothKaiserAndreasTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:56:072014Challenge RothLückeDoreenTangermünder LV 1994 e.V.
12:57:141999RothAdlerJürgenSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
13:00:092003Challenge RothAdlerJürgenSV Halle e. V. / Abt. Triathlon
13:02:422014IM LanzaroteAlexJörgGaensefurther Sportbewegung e.V.
13:04:041997IM Europe RothStabWolfgangUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
13:05:232017Ironman HamburgKüstermannJörgMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
13:06:362015Berlin Triathlon XLFranzkeJensHasselaner Triathlon Club e.V.
13:08:382012Berlin TriathlonXLGaitzschMartinUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
13:10:142001IM Europe Live RothMüllerSilkeUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
13:11:552010IM NizzaGerberJoachimMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
13:12:131997IM Europe RothRoßbachRoccoUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
13:12:442015Challenge RothHarloffAndreasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
13:13:402003Challenge RothBielkeSylviaGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
13:24:102010MoritzburgUlbrichJörgSV Wasserfreunde Stendal 1923 e.V.
13:25:132014Ironman FrankfurtKlemenJaneUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
13:30:572017Ostseeman GlücksburgHarloffAndreasTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
13:33:332019IRONMAN BarcelonaThiedeKarstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
13:34:261998RothZillerJürgenUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
13:35:232010Zelesnak, Lipno/Böhmen,EngelhardtConradMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
13:53:042018Iroman TallinThiedeKarstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
13:54:021999MoritzburgKrügerRonaldTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
13:56:382009Ironman Switzerland ZürichSchultzBerndMagdeburger Triathlon Club e. V.
14:03:132013Challenge RothGaitzschMartinUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
14:06:082017Ironman HamburgThiedeKarstenTriathlonfüchse Osterburg e. V.
14:16:522001IM Europe Live RothArneckeChristianUSC Magdeburg e.V. / Abteilung Triathlon
14:42:172014Challenge RothBielkeSylviaGenthiner Radsportclub 66 e.V.
00:00:001999HawaiiKühneltHarryTriathlonverein Dessau 92 e. V.
09:51:342019IRONMAN HamburgGravertRobertHasselaner Triathlon Club
12:16:102017IRONMAN FrankfurtDürkobVolkerMagdeburger Triathlon CLub e.V.

Top